Archives
Facebook Page


Fellowship Centre Status

center

Subscribe2

HSSC Selection list for Session 2017-19

Sr. No Student_Name Father’s Name Major
1 SAAD ALI HAROON KHURSHID PRE-ENGNEERING
2 MOHAMMAD SHEROZE RAJA ABDUL NAEEM RAJA (LATE) PRE-ENGNEERING
3 AYESHA YOUSAF FARRUKH YOUSAF PRE-MEDICAL
4 MUHAYMIN JAVED JAVED AKHTAR COMPUTER SCIENCE
5 SHAMAIN ANJUM EJAZ ANJUM COMPUTER SCIENCE
6 WAHAB KHAN KHALID KHAN COMPUTER SCIENCE
7 MUHAMMAD RAZA ARIF ARIF MEHMOOD KAMAL PRE-ENGNEERING
8 HURERA WALI KHAN AHSAN WALI KHAN COMPUTER SCIENCE
9 WAJHAT WASEEM WASEEM AHMED COMPUTER SCIENCE
10 MALIK GHULAM MUSTAFA MALIK ZUBAIR KHAN PRE-ENGNEERING
11 MINAHIL SYED SYED SHOAIB AKHTAR PRE-ENGNEERING
12 M.ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD ARSHAD (LATE) COMPUTER SCIENCE
13 SHAYYAN SARWAR FAISAL SHAZAD PRE-ENGNEERING
14 ALI NOOR NOOR HUSSAIN COMPUTER SCIENCE
15 MUZAMMIL AHMED SAJID HUSSAIN COMPUTER SCIENCE
16 ABDUL BASIT SHEIKH MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ COMPUTER SCIENCE
17 MANSOOR ASIF ASIF TAIMUR PRE-ENGNEERING
18 AHMED AKRAM MUHAMMAD FAHIM AKRAM COMPUTER SCIENCE
19 IMRAN MALIK MALIK RAB NAWAZ PRE-ENGNEERING
20 HAMMAD JABBAR KHURRAM JABBAR PRE-ENGNEERING
21 SYED ALI HUSSAIN SHAH SYED FAZAL HUSSAIN SHAH COMPUTER SCIENCE
22 SAMMER ABBAS SHAFIQUE UR REHMAN COMPUTER SCIENCE
23 MUHAMMAD HASHIM SHAMI SAMI NISAR SHAMI PRE-ENGNEERING
24 MUHAMMAD UMAIR KHAN NIAZI NAJEEB ULLAH KHAN NIAZI COMPUTER SCIENCE
25 RAO SHAH ANNS AHMED MUHAMMAD REHAN ABID COMPUTER SCIENCE
26 MUHAMMAD HASSAN ALI GHULAM ALI KHAN PRE-ENGNEERING
27 MUHAMMAD JAMAL NASIR NASIR SAEED KHATAK PRE-MEDICAL
28 MUHAMMAD OMAIR AZEEM HUSSAIN ALAM PRE-ENGNEERING
29 MALIK KAMRAN UL HASSAN MALIK.A. AMJED COMPUTER SCIENCE
30 RAJA MUHAMMAD UZAIR ZIA RAJA ZIA UDDIN PRE-ENGNEERING
31 SHOAIB AKHTAR MUHAMMAD AKHTAR COMPUTER SCIENCE
32 MOHAMMAD HASNAIN PARRAY ADNAN KHALID PARRAY PRE-MEDICAL
33 WALI UR REHMAN AHMAD GULZAR AHMAD COMPUTER SCIENCE
34 MUHAMMAD SHAHZEB RAJA RAJA NADEEM AYUB PRE-ENGNEERING
35 LAIBA NADEEM NADEEM SHAHID PRE-MEDICAL
36 M.ABDULLAH ABID CH ABID HUSSAIN PRE-ENGNEERING
37 MUHAMMAD ABEER AMJAD AMJAD NAZIR BHATTI COMPUTER SCIENCE
38 SHAYAN TARIQ MUHAMMAD TARIQ ALI COMPUTER SCIENCE
39 HASSAAN AHMED KAINI TAHIR AZIZ KAYANI PRE-ENGNEERING
40 ABU BAKAR SAEED MOHAMMAD SAEED PRE-ENGNEERING
41 AAYAN GHAZANFAR KHAN GHAZANFAR KHAN PRE-ENGNEERING
42 SHAYAN TARIQ TARIQ MEHMOOD KHAN PRE-ENGNEERING
43 MUHAMMAD FAISAL SAFEER  HUSSAIN COMPUTER SCIENCE
44 HAFIZ ALI KHUBAIB UMAR NAZIR AHMED KASNA PRE-ENGNEERING
45 SYED UMAR ALI SYED ABID HUSSAIN SHAH PRE-ENGNEERING
46 AHMED ALI IQBAL MUHAMMAD IQBAL COMPUTER SCIENCE
47 FATIMA KAFEEL MUHAMMAD KAFEEL PRE-ENGNEERING
48 SAMEEM ALI ASAD CH ASAD ALI KHAN COMPUTER SCIENCE
49 MUHAMMAD USMAN SHOUKAT ELLAHI PRE-ENGNEERING
50 MUHAMMAD FAEZ NADEEM FAISAL NADEEM PRE-MEDICAL
51 ABISHA ABEER HAMID HUSSAIN NIZAMI PRE-MEDICAL
52 MUHAMMAD RAFFAY KAYANI RAJA SULTAN ASFAND YAR KAYANI PRE-ENGNEERING
53 MUHAMMAD MUQTASID AHMED MUHAMMAD AHMED MUGHAL PRE-ENGNEERING
54 ABDUL BASIT SHEIKH SAMI ASGHAR COMPUTER SCIENCE
55 ABDULLAH ZAMAN MUHAMMAD SAJID SHAKEEL COMPUTER SCIENCE

NOTE:
i. Last date for Payment/collection of admission form: Friday 4th August 2017
ii. Classes will commence on: Tuesday, 15th August 2017
Timings: 7:30 am to 1:30 pm

Comments are closed.

Categories
Random Pictures