Archives
Facebook Page


Fellowship Centre Status

center

Subscribe2

Entrance Test list Nursery and Playgroup New-Admission-2017-18

Following students have been selected for Entrance Test
Date: 18 February 2017
NURSERY-NEW-ADMISSION-2017-18

Sr. No Student_Name Father’s Name Group Group Time: Section:
1 AARON QASIER QAISER WASEEM G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
2 ABDUL AHAD WAQAR LATIF G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
3 ABDUL HADI ABDUL SATTAR G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
4 ABDUL HADI SHEIKH MOHAMMAD SAGHIR G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
5 ABDUL RAFAY FAYYAZ MUHAMMAD G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
6 ABDUL REHMAN ABDUL AQEEL G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
7 ABIEL JOHN DEAN NADEEM JOHN DEAN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
8 ABUBAKER SIDDIQUE MUHAMMAD HANIF G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
9 ADAN JASPER GILL G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
10 AFFAN GILL SAJJAD PATRAS G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
11 AHMED MUJTABA AYAZ AHMED G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
12 ALYAAN NOUMA NOUMAN SATTAR G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
13 AROON MUSHTAQ MUSHTAQ IQBAL G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
14 ARYAL NASEEM SABIR G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
15 ASAD HUSSAIN ALI TARIQ SHAFI G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
16 ATTA UR REHMAN MUHAMMAD SHEERAZ G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
17 AYAAN FRANCIS ANAYAT G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
18 AZAAN ALI SAFDAR ABBAS G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
19 AZIEL JORDAN NABIL SHAHZAD G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
20 AZYAAN LILLAH KHAN ASAD ULLAH KHAN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
21 DAVIONE DAVID UINCENTA DAVID G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
22 EPHRAIM TARIQ TARIQ MASIH G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
23 ESHBAN ATIF ATIF IQBAL G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
24 HUZAIFA BUTT RAHMAN UL HAQ G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
25 IBRAHIM BABAR MOHAMMAD BABAR AKBAR G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
26 IMRAN EMMANUEL EMMANUEL G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
27 ISAAC SMITH AMIN SHAMIAM G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
28 IZHAQ YOUNAS KHOKHAR G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
29 JOEL JOHN RAVI YAQOOB G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
30 JOEL SADIQUE ASIM SADDIQUE G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
31 JOSHUA BHATTI RAMOON BHATTI G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
32 KALIB GOHAR KHOKHAR SHAHID KHOKHAR G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
33 M.ARSLAN SAJID MEHMOOD G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
34 MICHAEL WAQAS G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
35 MOHAMMAD ,MANZOOR AWAN G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
36 MOHAMMAD HAMZA HIJAZI MASOOD AHMED G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
37 MUHAMMAD AARIB WAQAS MUHAMMAD WAQAS IQBAL G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
38 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH SHAHID RAHIM G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
39 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH KHAN WASEEM AHMED KHAN G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
40 MUHAMMAD AHMAD AYAZ AYAZ MEHMOOD G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
41 MUHAMMAD AHMAD RAZA NISAR ABBAS G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
42 MUHAMMAD AHMAD SIDDIQI SHAJEEL AHMED G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
43 MUHAMMAD AZLAN WAQAS MUHAMMAD WAQAS IQBAL G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
44 MUHAMMAD BIN AAMIR AAMIR FAZALDAD G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
45 MUHAMMAD HAROON NASIR MEHMOOD G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
46 MUHAMMAD MAAZ KHAN FAZAL ELAHI G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
47 MUHAMMAD MUSA BILAL MUHAMMAD BILAL MASOOD G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
48 MUHAMMAD MUSHAF BIN ASIF ASIF MASOOD G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
49 MUHAMMAD SALAR NAZIR MINHAS NAZIR AHMED MUNHAS G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
50 MUHAMMAD SARIM AZAM M.ASIF IBRAHIM G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
51 MUHAMMAD SHAHEER HASSAN MUHAMMAD UMER FAROOQ G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
52 MUHAMMAD SUDAIS ASAD M.ASAD HAFEEZ G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
53 MUHAMMAD USAMA MUHAMMAD RAMZAN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
54 MUJTABA AHMED MALIK AHMED ASIF G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
55 MUSTAFA HOUZAIFA G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
56 NEHEMIAH CHOHAN KISHOR CHOHAN G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
57 RANSON ROBSON ROBSON G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
58 RYAN SULMAN BASHIR G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
59 SHEROZ MASHI KAMRAN MASIH G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
60 SIKANDER ADNAN ADNAN BHATTI G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
61 SUMMER MASIH JAVED MASIH G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
62 SYED HAZIQ AHMED SYED FOUAD AHMED G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
63 SYED MUHAMMAD SAAD SYED MUHAMMAD KHURRAM G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
64 ZULBAB KHAN HAROON KHAN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2

PLAYGROUP-NEW-ADMISSION-2017-18

Sr. No Student_Name Father’s Name Group Group Time: Section:
1 SYED MUHAMMAD BEHLOOL KAZMI SYED KHAWAR ABBAS KAZMI G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
2 ARIB ALI KHAN GHULAM FAROOQ KHAN G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
3 MUHAMMAD SHAYAN RAJA RAJA MOHSIN HAMEED G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
4 ABDUL MANNAN SOHAIL MUSHTAQ G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
5 EMAAN DANIYAL JEHANZEBANWER G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
6 DANICK DAVID VINCENT A DAVID G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
7 AZMEER MUHAMMAD ASIF G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
8 RAJA NOUMAN TANVEER RAJA TANVEER G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
9 TABEEL RAFI RAFI BARKAT G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
10 ABDUL DAIM SARFRAZ AHMED G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
11 MUHAMMAD FAWAZ SAJID HUSSAIN G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
12 SHAWNELL ANTHONY SHAROON SHAROON NOEL G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
13 YISRAEL ASIF KHAN ASIF AMANAT G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
14 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM KHALID MEHMOOD G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
15 ZAROON YASIR YASIR NADEEM G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
16 GOHAR DANISH DANISH BINYAMIN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
17 MUHAMMAD ESHAN QURESHI M.IRFAN QURESHI G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
18 MUHAMMAD TAHA HUSSAIN FAISAL REHMAN G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
19 MUHAMMAD GILL MASOOD SAFDAR GILL G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
20 MOMIN AFAQ AFAQ IDREES G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
21 MUHAMMAD LUQMAAN HAROON IQBAL G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
22 MUHAMMAD ARSHMAN FABIH SHEIKH MOHAMMAD AMIN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
23 ZAYAN AHMED CHUGHTAI ARMUGHAN  MANZOOR G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
24 ARAM ADNAN ADNAN SAMUEL G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
25 MOMIN AFAQ AFAQ IDREES G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
26 SYED ARHAM TAYYAB SYED TAYAB SHAH G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
27 ELISHA  AARON SARFRAZ AYUB G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
28 MUHAMMAD RAYYAN MASOOD AHMED G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
29 SEANAN SAMIK BUKISH SAMSON NATHANIEL G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
30 AALIYAN ADEEL ADEEL SHEHZAD G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
31 DAIM ANJUM ANJUM SOHAIL G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
32 RAYYAN GUL ARIF GUL G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
33 ABRAHAM KAMRAN KAMRAN GEORGE G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
34 MOHAMMAD ABDUR RAHEEM RIZWAN NASEER G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
35 AWAD AHMAR AHMAR SHEERAZ G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
36 ADNAN SALMAN SALMAN ALTAF G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
37 MUHAMMAD MAHAD AHSEN MUHAMMAD AHSAN AZIM G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
38 RAJA ADNAN MOHAMMAD JAHANGEER G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
39 ABIJAH KANWAL KANWAL JAVED G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
40 AREESH IMRAN MUHAMMAD IMRAN PERVAIZ G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
41 MUHAMMAD HASSAN KHAN LODHI JAWAD AHMED KHAN LODHI G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
42 ABRAHAM ISSAC DANISH SIMON JOHN G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
43 MUHAMMAD SALAAR NASIR MEHMOOD G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
44 ROYCE RICHARD GOMEZ RICHARD FERNANDO GOMEZ G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
45 ABDUL WASEY ABDUL AQEEL G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
46 RAJA MUHAMMAD SAIM SAJID SAJID ALI G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
47 JERMIAH FIAZ FIAZ RAJ G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
48 MUHAMMAD USMAN KHALID MAHMOOD G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
49 MUHAMMAD MUNEEB YASIR YASIR SIDDIQUE G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
50 ABDUL LATIF MUHAMMAD KASHIF G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
51 MOHAMMAD UMAR MALIK YOUNAS HUSSAIN G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
52 MUHAMMAD AHMED AHNAN BASHWANI G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
53 MUHAMMAD SABIH SIBGHAT ULLAH G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
54 JOTHAM PATRIC  MUMTAZ PATRIC G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
55 MUHAMMAD UZAIR MUDASSAR M.MUDASSAR G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1
56 MUHAMMAD ARHUM WAQAS MUHAMMAD WAQAS IQBAL G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-1
57 NOMAN SALEEM SALEEM MASIH G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-2
58 AMMAD ARIF ARIF RAFIQ MASIH G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2
59 PHYLTHIAL MALIK IFTIKHAR ZEESHAN MALIK G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-2
60 ESHBAN FARRUKH FARRUKH MASIH G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-3
61 ETHAN ANTHONY GARHAM LEO LIONEL GRAHAM G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3
62 AARYAN ATIF ATIF IQBAL G-2 9:15:00 AM ROOM-3
63 ADELE ADNAN ADNAN MASIH G-3 10:30:00 AM ROOM-1
64 ISAAC AAMIR MASHI G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1

Comments are closed.

Categories
Random Pictures